Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Tallangatta & District Football League · League centre

iNTERSALES Reserves Cup

Tallangatta & District Football League · 2026 season · 12 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Kiewa Sandy Creek1818002022404+161872
2Barnawartha1816022449362+208764
3Thurgoona1814041343866+47756
4Yackandandah1810081328765+56340
5Tallangatta1810081216830+38640
6Rutherglen18100811981176+2240
7Mitta United1890911051032+7336
8Beechworth1870119461135-18928
9Chiltern1850136461552-90620
10Dederang Mt Beauty1850135471593-104620
11Wahgunyah1840145891534-94516
12Wodonga Saints1800183552495-21400
No finals series marked for this grade