Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
SA Districts Netball Association · League centre

SJ5

SADNA - Winter · 2026 season · 9 teams · 14 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Pooraka Allstars Netball Club 3131102290180+11024-9
2Strikers (Club) Strikers White 5131003340230+11022-8
3Hope Valley Netball Club 613904247218+2920-7
4Golden Grove Netball Club 513706259230+2916-5
5Strikers (Club) Strikers Blue 613508180250-7012-3
6Tango Netball Club Inc Pink 313409226253-2710-2
7Northeast Zodiac NEZodiacs 312309152228-7610
8Modbury Hawks 313408162263-10110-2
9Pedare Christian College Pedare 313308179235-566-3
No finals series marked for this grade-9 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)