Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
SA Districts Netball Association · League centre

J3

SADNA - Winter · 2026 season · 7 teams · 13 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Campbelltown Comets Comets 2121001470295+17525-5
2Strikers (Club) Strikers Pink 312911554374+18024-4
3Modbury Hawks 112713429372+5720-2
4Hope Valley Netball Club 312506434550-11615
5Strikers (Club) Strikers Grey 412416361391-3014
6Tango Netball Club Inc Pink 3121110459559-1007
7Northeast Zodiac NEZodiacs 2121010337503-1667
No finals series marked for this grade-5 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)