Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
SA Districts Netball Association · League centre

B3

SADNA - Winter · 2026 season · 7 teams · 13 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Gemini Netball Club 1131101678401+27725-8
2Strikers (Club) Strikers Silver 4131101707440+26725-8
3Modbury Hawks 213804500423+7719-5
4North Eastern Panthers Netball Club 213606438448-1015-3
5Tea Tree Gully Netball Club 412407375449-7413
6Northeast Zodiac NEZodiacs 313408450552-10211-1
7Hope Valley Netball Club 6120012335562-2274
No finals series marked for this grade-8 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)