Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
SA Districts Netball Association · League centre

C3

SADNA - Winter · 2026 season · 7 teams · 13 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Banksia Park (SA) Banksia Park 2121100596264+33227-6
2Modbury Hawks 512902480305+17523-4
3Northern Lights Netball Club 412803522289+23321-3
4North Eastern Panthers Netball Club 412406354430-7613
5Pooraka Allstars Netball Club 712407306513-20713
6Pooraka Allstars Netball Club 812308371351+2011
7Northern Cobras COBRAS 3120012207684-4770
No finals series marked for this grade-6 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)