Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
SA Districts Netball Association · League centre

B6

SADNA - Winter · 2026 season · 6 teams · 13 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Gaza Sports Community Club Gaza 1131101572425+14725-8
2Tea Tree Gully Netball Club 614804519486+3317-7
3Golden Grove Netball Club 313606511423+8815-3
4Para Hills Wanderers 313605382369+1315-3
5Sirens Netball Club 113408409507-9811-1
6Pooraka Allstars Netball Club 3140013401710-3091
No finals series marked for this grade-8 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)