Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
SA Districts Netball Association · League centre

P3

SADNA - Winter · 2026 season · 7 teams · 14 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Tea Tree Gully Netball Club 113111120085+11525-9
2Pooraka Allstars Netball Club 113110220585+12024-9
3Pedare Christian College Pedare 112903174125+4922-5
4Golden Grove Netball Club 31243593114-2115
5Tango Netball Club Inc Pink 313526161146+1514-3
6Northeast Zodiac NEZodiacs 21241799115-1613
7Strikers (Club) Strikers Grey 413436127161-3413-2
No finals series marked for this grade-9 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)