Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
SA Districts Netball Association · League centre

P4

SADNA - Winter · 2026 season · 8 teams · 14 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Golden Grove Netball Club 4141202215105+11024-12
2Tango Netball Club Inc White 41390417691+8520-7
3Para Hills Wanderers 114914156112+4419-9
4Banksia Park (SA) Banksia Park 113715162123+3917-5
5Tango Netball Club Inc Silver 51340964195-13110-2
6Hope Valley Netball Club 5144010116193-778-4
7Modbury Hawks 214201289187-984-2
8Northeast Zodiac NEZodiacs 314101367189-1222-1
No finals series marked for this grade-12 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)