Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
SA Districts Netball Association · League centre

J2

SADNA - Winter · 2026 season · 8 teams · 13 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Para Hills Wanderers 1141300738331+40727-12
2Tango Netball Club Inc Black 214913482414+6820-8
3Pedare Christian College Pedare 114904451327+12419-8
4Northeast Zodiac NEZodiacs 114805565425+14017-7
5Salisbury North Netball Club SNNC Green 114427336464-12811-3
6Hope Valley Netball Club 214319477584-1078-2
7Golden Grove Netball Club 2143010299508-2097-2
8Trinity College Gawler Trinity Red 2141010242537-2953
No finals series marked for this grade-12 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)