Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
SA Districts Netball Association · League centre

P2

SADNA - Winter · 2026 season · 6 teams · 14 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Tango Netball Club Inc Black 214905189110+7918-9
2Hope Valley Netball Club 3141103229166+6318-15
3Tea Tree Gully Netball Club 214716141184-4315-7
4Golden Grove Netball Club 214518131202-7113-3
5Strikers (Club) Strikers Pink 314509151208-5710-5
6Hope Valley Netball Club 414001476278-2020
No finals series marked for this grade-9 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)