Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Lilydale & Yarra Valley Netball Association · League centre

17U Sect 3

LYVNA - WINTER 2026 · 2026 season · 7 teams · 17 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Chirnside Park Netball Club 411902296137+15944
2South Croydon 311902306191+11544
3SPJ Netball Club 112903331221+11040
4Croydon North 211605253225+2832
5Good Shepherd 511308139327-18816
6Lilydale Falcons 411209228301-7313
7Wonga Park 6111010179330-15112
No finals series marked for this grade