Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Lilydale & Yarra Valley Netball Association · League centre

11U Sect 4

LYVNA - WINTER 2026 · 2026 season · 8 teams · 17 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Monbulk 813130018353+13048
2Croydon Hills 201390411170+4136
3Chirnside Park Netball Club 151380516084+7632
4Lilydale Falcons 101371515492+6230
5Kilsyth East 413715120107+1330
6SPJ Netball Club 81342791110-1920
7Montrose Netball Club 1513201156174-1188
8Bimbadeen 613001311196-1850
No finals series marked for this grade