Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Lilydale & Yarra Valley Netball Association · League centre

11U Sect 2

LYVNA - WINTER 2026 · 2026 season · 8 teams · 17 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1SPJ Netball Club 713130023145+18652
2Wonga Park 1613110219787+11044
3Seville 913805131124+732
4Mooroolbark Netball Club Team 713607155152+324
5Good Shepherd 913607162172-1024
6Monbulk 7133010115190-7512
7Croydon Hills 1813301095226-13112
8Coldstream NC 713201178168-908
No finals series marked for this grade