Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Lilydale & Yarra Valley Netball Association · League centre

11U Sect 1

LYVNA - WINTER 2026 · 2026 season · 9 teams · 17 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Croydon Hills 1612120030796+21152
2South Croydon 912903296132+16440
3Mt Evelyn 1411803234108+12640
4Mooroolbark Netball Club Team 612903282158+12440
5Wonga Park 1511605191157+3432
6Rolling Hills Netball Club 1011407119219-10024
7Croydon Hills 171120975243-16816
8Chirnside Park Netball Club 13121011121315-1948
9Montrose13 11U Sect 112101193290-1978
No finals series marked for this grade