Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Lilydale & Yarra Valley Netball Association · League centre

11U Sect 3

LYVNA - WINTER 2026 · 2026 season · 8 teams · 17 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Mt Evelyn 1513110218183+9844
2Monbulk 6131003158110+4840
3Croydon Hills 1913913168114+5438
4Healesville 313913191152+3938
5Montrose Netball Club 1413508126139-1320
6Chirnside Park Netball Club 1413508109145-3620
7Rolling Hills Netball Club 1113101299184-854
8South Croydon 1013101263168-1050-3
No finals series marked for this grade-3 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)