Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Lilydale & Yarra Valley Netball Association · League centre

13U Sect 5

LYVNA - WINTER 2026 · 2026 season · 9 teams · 17 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Wonga Park 1411110024594+15152
2Healesville 211704135129+636
3Montrose Netball Club 1211704182117+6532
4Montrose Netball Club 1112615173125+4830
5SPJ Netball Club 611506133120+1328
6Monbulk 512507142157-1524
7Lilydale Falcons 912417157140+1722
8Bimbadeen 512101165247-1828
9Chirnside Park Netball Club 1212101154267-2137
No finals series marked for this grade