Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Lilydale & Yarra Valley Netball Association · League centre

13U Sect 4

LYVNA - WINTER 2026 · 2026 season · 9 teams · 17 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Kilsyth East 311101021593+12250
2Mt Evelyn 121191114790+5746
3Rolling Hills Netball Club 9121002247157+9044
4Coldstream NC 612714154113+4134
5Croydon Hills 1412606190155+3528
6Mt Evelyn 1312516192168+2426
7Seville 811308145164-1920
8Mooroolbark Netball Club Team 512309134220-8616
9Bimbadeen 411101089243-15412
No finals series marked for this grade