Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
SA Districts Netball Association · League centre

P5

SADNA - Winter · 2026 season · 7 teams · 14 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Tea Tree Gully Netball Club 312100213940+9924-6
2Gemini Netball Club Purple 1127059487+718-3
3Northeast Zodiac NEZodiacs 41270510499+518-3
4Strikers (Club) Strikers White 51260610477+2716-2
5Golden Grove Netball Club 51250779102-2314-1
6Modbury Hawks 31230966127-6110
7Pedare Christian College Pedare 211001012144-1326
No finals series marked for this grade-6 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)