Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
SA Districts Netball Association · League centre

B4

SADNA - Winter · 2026 season · 8 teams · 13 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Northern Lights Netball Club 2131101542399+14325-8
2Pooraka Allstars Netball Club 1141102619364+25523-10
3Northeast Zodiac NEZodiacs 413804542375+16719-5
4Tango Netball Club Inc Social B13605442482-4015-3
5Brahma United Brahma 213507408511-10313-2
6Norwood Netball Club 2132010363535-1727
7Banksia Park (SA) Banksia Park 1142011453585-1325-1
8Gemini Netball Club 2142011360686-3265-1
No finals series marked for this grade-8 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)