Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
SA Districts Netball Association · League centre

B1

SADNA - Winter · 2026 season · 8 teams · 13 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Strikers (Club) Strikers Masters 3141300822448+37427-12
2Northeast Zodiac NEZodiacs 2141003603483+12021-9
3Tea Tree Gully Netball Club 213624517472+4517-3
4Modbury Hawks 113525564509+5515-2
5Hope Valley Netball Club 413606493468+2515-3
6Brahma United Brahma 113408498573-7511-1
7Angle Vale 1131011402744-3425
8Trinity College Gawler Trinity Open 2 Red13005104479-3753
No finals series marked for this grade-12 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)