Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
SA Districts Netball Association · League centre

A2

SADNA - Winter · 2026 season · 6 teams · 13 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Northeast Zodiac NEZodiacs 1131110670385+28526-8
2North Eastern Panthers Netball Club 114823573524+4919-7
3Hope Valley Netball Club 314814595463+13218-7
4Lazers (SA) Lazers 113705555527+2817-4
5Golden Grove Netball Club 2132010432557-1257
6Strikers (Club) Strikers Black 2131010407603-1965
No finals series marked for this grade-8 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)