Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Lilydale & Yarra Valley Netball Association · League centre

17U Sect 1

LYVNA - WINTER 2026 · 2026 season · 7 teams · 17 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Wonga Park 3111000437172+26552
2Croydon Hills 311902388267+12143
3Rolling Hills Netball Club 411803389321+6840
4Good Shepherd 311605304343-3932
5Coldstream NC 2111010195328-13312
6Montrose Netball Club 3111010223423-20012
7Wonga Park 412308285357-7211
No finals series marked for this grade