Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Lilydale & Yarra Valley Netball Association · League centre

15U Sect 3

LYVNA - WINTER 2026 · 2026 season · 7 teams · 17 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Wonga Park 811902370272+9844
2South Croydon 511902254214+4044
3Montrose Netball Club 611704316274+4236
4Seville 312606298270+2828
5Kilsyth East 211506278258+2028
6Good Shepherd 611308230305-7520
7Chirnside Park Netball Club 6110011178331-1538
No finals series marked for this grade