Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Wyndham Netball Association · League centre

WEDNESDAY NIGHT LADIES DIVISION 5

WEDNESDAY NIGHT - LADIES - AUTUMN 2026 · 2026 season · 6 teams · 14 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1ML Storm WEDNESDAY NIGHT LADIES DIVISION 5141211276195+8150
2WV Khatuns WEDNESDAY NIGHT LADIES DIVISION 514905265220+4536
3TTNC Hades14815349273+7634
4PCCSC Great White14707289269+2028
5Corpus Netball Club Domination143011204308-10412
6WV Grizzlies WEDNESDAY NIGHT LADIES DIVISION 5142012238356-1188
No finals series marked for this grade