Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Wyndham Netball Association · League centre

WEDNESDAY NIGHT LADIES DIVISION 2

WEDNESDAY NIGHT - LADIES - AUTUMN 2026 · 2026 season · 7 teams · 14 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1UM DRAGONS WEDNESDAY NIGHT LADIES DIVISION 2121200427263+16456
2TTNC Avengers11614324299+2538
3FLAMES EMBERS12615324283+4134
4UM MYSTICS WEDNESDAY NIGHT LADIES DIVISION 213616344345-130
5Golden Eagles WEDNESDAY NIGHT LADIES DIVISION 212804265250+1528
6Fumble Bees WEDNESDAY NIGHT LADIES DIVISION 2121110224376-15214
7TTNC Fury121011235327-9212
No finals series marked for this grade