Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Wyndham Netball Association · League centre

WEDNESDAY NIGHT LADIES DIVISION 4

WEDNESDAY NIGHT - LADIES - AUTUMN 2026 · 2026 season · 8 teams · 14 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1TTNC Barbarians141103368228+14044
2Ball busters WEDNESDAY NIGHT LADIES DIVISION 414815286279+734
3ML Thunder WEDNESDAY NIGHT LADIES DIVISION 414725384317+6732
4WV Wolverines WEDNESDAY NIGHT LADIES DIVISION 414905337293+4432
5UM ILLUSIONS WEDNESDAY NIGHT LADIES DIVISION 414707326302+2428
6WV Suns WEDNESDAY NIGHT LADIES DIVISION 414419338377-3918
7TTNC Hunters14419287423-13618
8WG Tanzanites WEDNESDAY NIGHT LADIES DIVISION 4142111294439-14510
No finals series marked for this grade