Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Whyalla Netball Association · League centre

D Grade

Whyalla Netball Association · 2026 season · 8 teams · 15 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1YCW Netball D Grade Yellow151302591394+19726-13
2YCW Netball D Grade Green151203589441+14824-12
3Kiwi Netball Club D Grade White151005498423+7520-10
4Warriors Netball (SA) Warriors D Grade15906499431+6818-9
5Ravens Netball Club D Grade15708560517+4314-7
6Kiwi Netball Club D Grade Black15609433487-5412-6
7True Blue Netball Club D Grade153012450590-1406-3
8Roopena Netball Club D Grade150015267604-3370
No finals series marked for this grade-13 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)