Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Whyalla Netball Association · League centre

B Grade

Whyalla Netball Association · 2026 season · 6 teams · 15 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Warriors Netball (SA) Warriors B Grade151401859461+39828-14
2YCW Netball B Grade151302756403+35326-13
3Kiwi Netball Club B Grade15807653554+9916-8
4Ravens Netball Club B Grade154110534651-1179-4
5True Blue Netball Club B Grade154110478640-1629-4
6Roopena Netball Club B Grade151014344915-5712-1
No finals series marked for this grade-14 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)