Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Whyalla Netball Association · League centre

C Grade

Whyalla Netball Association · 2026 season · 8 teams · 15 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1YCW Netball C Grade Yellow151500858393+46530-15
2Kiwi Netball Club C Grade Black151203576435+14124-12
3Ravens Netball Club C Grade15915581539+4219-9
4Kiwi Netball Club C Grade White15708515524-914-7
5Warriors Netball (SA) Warriors C Grade15618497450+4713-6
6True Blue Netball Club C Grade15609444617-17312-6
7YCW Netball C Grade Green154011507657-1508-4
8Roopena Netball Club C Grade150014308671-3630
No finals series marked for this grade-15 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)