Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Whitehorse Netball Association · League centre

Saturday Section 7

2026 AUTUMN - Saturday & Monday Competition · 2026 season · 7 teams · 14 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1LNC ROSES121101364237+12752
2Laburnum Netball Club Emus131012425305+12046
3BPS Cyclops13814387283+10438
4Laburnum Netball Club Corellas12705333323+1036
5BPS Phoenix13508299331-3224
6BSNC Barracudas13328329347-1820
7SHNC Hurricanes121011207404-19712
No finals series marked for this grade