Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Whitehorse Netball Association · League centre

Saturday Section 15

2026 AUTUMN - Saturday & Monday Competition · 2026 season · 8 teams · 14 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Laburnum Netball Club Sparrows141310337124+21354
2WCNC Fresians14913273176+9742
3SHNC Lightning14905249183+6636
4BPS Yetis14905276224+5236
5SHNC Storm14707236215+2128
6Rosella Pink144010194277-8316
7LNC POPPIES144010116259-14316
8Ignite Netball Club Butterflies143011166226-6012
No finals series marked for this grade