Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Whitehorse Netball Association · League centre

Saturday Section 12

2026 AUTUMN - Saturday & Monday Competition · 2026 season · 8 teams · 14 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1LNC WARATAHS141400311134+17756
2Ignite Netball Club Grasshoppers141004301200+10140
3OOPS Netball Club Suns14914258195+6338
4SHNC Blizzards14815261191+7034
5STNC WATSON14409147248-10116
6WCNC Wranglers143110195306-11114
7Parkmore Netball Club Flames143110156283-12714
8BSNC Sea Turtles143011203262-5912
No finals series marked for this grade