Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition · League centre

D Grade

West Gippsland Football Netball Competition · 2026 season · 11 teams · 20 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Cora Lynn D Grade181701846375+47176
2Nar Nar Goon D Grade181701755482+27376
3Garfield Stars Netball Club D Grade181404678440+23864
4Koo Wee Rup D Grade181305625421+20460
5Tooradin-Dalmore D Grade18909574500+7444
6Warragul Industrials D Grade18909509500+944
7Korumburra Bena D Grade188010567602-3540
8Phillip Island D Grade187011489661-17236
9Inverloch-Kongwak D Grade183015427611-18420
10Kilcunda Bass Football Netball Club D Grade181017340755-41512
11Dalyston D Grade181017270733-46312
No finals series marked for this grade