Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition · League centre

C Grade

West Gippsland Football Netball Competition · 2026 season · 11 teams · 20 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Cora Lynn C Grade181611764445+31974
2Garfield Stars Netball Club C Grade181602831541+29072
3Inverloch-Kongwak C Grade181413808596+21266
4Tooradin-Dalmore C Grade181206744568+17656
5Nar Nar Goon C Grade181008730586+14448
6Warragul Industrials C Grade181008652580+7248
7Koo Wee Rup C Grade187011531658-12736
8Phillip Island C Grade187011453612-15936
9Dalyston C Grade183015435658-22320
10Kilcunda Bass Football Netball Club C Grade182016390729-33916
11Korumburra Bena C Grade181017403768-36512
No finals series marked for this grade