Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition · League centre

A Grade

West Gippsland Football Netball Competition · 2026 season · 11 teams · 20 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Kilcunda Bass Football Netball Club A Grade1818001204717+48780
2Cora Lynn A Grade181404798671+12764
3Tooradin-Dalmore A Grade181206931894+3756
4Nar Nar Goon A Grade181008858736+12248
5Korumburra Bena A Grade181008895835+6048
6Dalyston A Grade188010791793-240
7Koo Wee Rup A Grade188010871961-9040
8Garfield Stars Netball Club A Grade187011721805-8436
9Phillip Island A Grade1851128661022-15630
10Warragul Industrials A Grade184113758946-18826
11Inverloch-Kongwak A Grade182016601914-31316
No finals series marked for this grade