Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) · League centre

Division 5 Women's

Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) · 2026 season · 10 teams · 16 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Preston Bullants AFC Senior Women's161303606239+36752
2St Kevins OB (VAFA) St Kevin's Senior Women's 3161114591274+31746
3Elsternwick AFC Senior Women's161006530403+12740
4Ormond AFC Senior Women's 216907482177+30536
5West Brunswick AFC Senior Women's 316808493450+4332
6Parkside Senior Women's 216718524509+1530
7South Melbourne Districts (VAFA) South Melbourne Senior Women's16709327485-15828
8Glen Eira AFC (VAFA) Glen Eira / Old McKinnon Senior Women's 2164011273430-15716
9Monash Blues Senior Women's 2162014103620-5178
10De La Salle OC De La Salle Senior Women's 2161014971049-9524
No finals series marked for this grade