Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) · League centre

Premier Women's Reserve

Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) · 2026 season · 8 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Caulfield Grammarians Reserve Women's141202971104+86748
2Fitzroy Reserve Women's141202948199+74948
3Old Scotch Reserve Women's141103826282+54444
4West Brunswick AFC Reserve Women's14806559392+16732
5St Kevins OB (VAFA) St Kevin's Reserve Women's14707549459+9028
6Kew Reserve Women's144092031045-84216
7Westbourne Grammarians Reserve Women's141012206771-5654
8Old Geelong Reserve Women's1410131111121-10104
No finals series marked for this grade