Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) · League centre

Division 1 Women's

Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) · 2026 season · 8 teams · 16 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Ormond AFC Senior Women's161303665241+42452
2Power House AFC Senior Women's161204677282+39548
3Marcellin OC Senior Women's161204465344+12148
4Monash Blues Senior Women's16916454399+5538
5Whitefriars Senior Women's16808483410+7332
6Old Carey Grammarians Old Carey Senior Women's165011317554-23720
7Oakleigh AFC Senior Women's162113278567-28910
8La Trobe University AFC Senior Women's162014141506-3658
No finals series marked for this grade