Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Sunraysia Football League Netball Association · League centre

A Grade Div 1

2026 Sunraysia Football & Netball League · 2026 season · 9 teams · 22 match weeks

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Wentworth A Grade Div 1161501904655+24960
2Robinvale Euston A Grade Div 1161402904652+25256
3Mildura Football Netball Club A Grade Div 1161303887670+21752
4Ouyen United A Grade Div 1161006795755+4040
5Imperials A Grade Div 116709720748-2828
6South Mildura A Grade Div 1166010621709-8824
7Irymple A Grade Div 1164012686845-15916
8Merbein Football Netball Club Inc A Grade Div 1163013756887-13112
9Red Cliffs Football Netball Club A Grade Div 1160016603955-3520
No finals series marked for this grade