Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Sunraysia Football League Netball Association · League centre

C Reserve Div 1

2026 Sunraysia Football & Netball League · 2026 season · 9 teams · 22 match weeks

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Wentworth C Reserve Div 1161600711326+38560
2Mildura Football Netball Club C Reserve Div 1161303599392+20752
3Imperials C Reserve Div 1161114591505+8642
4South Mildura C Reserve Div 116718462493-3130
5Red Cliffs Football Netball Club C Reserve Div 116709502541-3928
6Robinvale Euston C Reserve Div 1166010506612-10620
7Irymple C Reserve Div 1165011402534-13216
8Merbein Football Netball Club Inc C Reserve Div 1165011431547-11612-3
9Ouyen United C Reserve Div 1161015318572-2544
No finals series marked for this grade-3 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)