Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Sunraysia Football League Netball Association · League centre

B Grade Div 1

2026 Sunraysia Football & Netball League · 2026 season · 9 teams · 22 match weeks

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Mildura Football Netball Club B Grade Div 1161501704402+30260
2Robinvale Euston B Grade Div 1161501734483+25160
3Wentworth B Grade Div 1161105634546+8844
4Irymple B Grade Div 116808531573-4232
5Merbein Football Netball Club Inc B Grade Div 116709593600-728
6South Mildura B Grade Div 1166010449573-12424
7Ouyen United B Grade Div 1165011532604-7220
8Imperials B Grade Div 1164012533628-9516
9Red Cliffs Football Netball Club B Grade Div 1161015383684-3014
No finals series marked for this grade