Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
SA Districts Netball Association · League centre

SJ4

SADNA - Winter · 2026 season · 7 teams · 14 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Pedare Christian College Pedare 212912309218+9123-5
2Banksia Park (SA) Banksia Park 113913305213+9221-7
3Tea Tree Gully Netball Club 112606225309-8416-2
4Gemini Netball Club Teal 213616243281-3815-4
5Modbury Hawks 212507250288-3814-1
6Golden Grove Netball Club 413418232233-111-2
7Hope Valley Netball Club 5121011155295-1406
No finals series marked for this grade-5 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)