Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
SA Districts Netball Association · League centre

P1

SADNA - Winter · 2026 season · 8 teams · 14 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Strikers (Club) Strikers Black 1141400370123+24728-14
2Tango Netball Club Inc 1141103318165+15322-11
3Modbury Hawks 1141013342205+13721-10
4Strikers (Club) Strikers Silver 214806215175+4016-8
5Hope Valley Netball Club 114707188183+514-7
6Northeast Zodiac NEZodiacs 114518198212-1411-5
7Golden Grove Netball Club 1143110127259-1327-3
8Hope Valley Netball Club 2140113111316-2051
No finals series marked for this grade-14 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)