Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Kyabram District Football Netball League · League centre

C Reserve

Kyabram District League 2026 · 2026 season · 13 teams · 22 match weeks

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Tallygaroopna FNC C Res161501870412+45860
2Girgarre FNC C Res161501746413+33360
3Murchison-Toolamba FNC C Res161303757447+31052
4Lancaster FNC C Res161105664490+17444
5Shepparton East FNC C Res161105670503+16744
6Merrigum FNC C Res161015711555+15642
7Nagambie FNC C Res16907605561+4436
8Violet Town Football Netball Club C Res16619437567-13026
9Undera FNC C Res164012470755-28516
10Avenel FNC C Res164012334635-30116
11Stanhope FNC C Res163013366631-26512
12Longwood FNC C Res162014455678-2238
13Rushworth FNC C Res160016377815-4380
No finals series marked for this grade