Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Kyabram District Football Netball League · League centre

C Grade

Kyabram District League 2026 · 2026 season · 13 teams · 22 match weeks

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Shepparton East FNC C161600823454+36964
2Girgarre FNC C161303768571+19752
3Lancaster FNC C161105700556+14444
4Stanhope FNC C161015675641+3442
5Merrigum FNC C16907741588+15336
6Violet Town Football Netball Club C16907579529+5036
7Murchison-Toolamba FNC C16907678646+3236
8Tallygaroopna FNC C16709621616+528
9Avenel FNC C16709616710-9428
10Nagambie FNC C166010537636-9924
11Undera FNC C163013540726-18612
12Longwood FNC C163013443683-24012
13Rushworth FNC C160115421786-3652
No finals series marked for this grade