Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Kyabram District Football Netball League · League centre

B Grade

Kyabram District League 2026 · 2026 season · 13 teams · 22 match weeks

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Nagambie FNC B161402864593+27156
2Tallygaroopna FNC B161312866547+31954
3Lancaster FNC B161303775482+29352
4Shepparton East FNC B161204733532+20148
5Merrigum FNC B161105740567+17344
6Violet Town Football Netball Club B161015749562+18742
7Undera FNC B161006659639+2040
8Rushworth FNC B166010696704-824
9Avenel FNC B165011574777-20320
10Girgarre FNC B163013586750-16412
11Stanhope FNC B163013569806-23712
12Murchison-Toolamba FNC B163013507726-21912
13Longwood FNC B160016311944-6330
No finals series marked for this grade