Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) · League centre

EDFL Men's Thirds South Division

Essendon District Football League (EDFL) · 2026 season · 8 teams · 14 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Coburg Districts (EDFL) Coburg Districts (TM)1413011149474+67552
2Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL) Essendon Doutta Stars (TM)14905695475+22036
3Glenroy (EDFL) Glenroy (TM)13815851431+42034
4Maribyrnong Park (TM)14806877626+25132
5Moonee Valley (EDFL) Moonee Valley (TM)13617726652+7426
6West Coburg (TM)14504710769-5920
7Pascoe Vale (EDFL) Pascoe Vale (TM)14509648900-25220
8Oak Park (TM)1410122571457-12004
No finals series marked for this grade