Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) · League centre

EDFL Men's Reserves Division Two

Essendon District Football League (EDFL) · 2026 season · 10 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Coburg Districts (EDFL) Coburg Districts (RM)1816111939682+125766
2Westmeadows (EDFL) Westmeadows (RM)1815121522780+74262
3Northern Saints (EDFL) Northern Saints (RM)1814131821869+95258
4Roxburgh Park (EDFL) Roxburgh Park (RM)1812151571814+75750
5Hadfield (RM)18801013381241+9732
6Glenroy (EDFL) Glenroy (RM)18801012061293-8732
7Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos (RM)18601211341346-21224
8Keilor Park (RM)1860126771726-104924
9East Sunbury (RM)1830156421650-100812
10Burnside Heights (RM)1800185752024-14490
No finals series marked for this grade