Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) · League centre

Community Bank Strathmore Men's Division One

Essendon District Football League (EDFL) · 2026 season · 10 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1West Coburg (SM)18150321621075+108760
2Oak Park (SM)18150321021122+98060
3Moonee Valley (EDFL) Moonee Valley (SM)18150320191316+70360
4Craigieburn (EDFL) Craigieburn (SM)18140418461318+52856
5Tullamarine (SM)18100815371063+47440
6Avondale Heights (SM)18601214471706-25924
7Taylors Lakes (SM)18601214301921-49124
8Rupertswood (EDFL) Rupertswood (SM)18501313831759-37620
9St Albans (SM)18401413902270-88016
10East Keilor (EDFL) East Keilor (SM)1800188462612-17660
No finals series marked for this grade