Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Altona Netball Association Inc · League centre

Open E Grade

2026 Autumn Tuesday Night Ladies Competition · 2026 season · 7 teams · 21 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
14 NP Rubies Open E Grade201415525394+13166
25 Junior Jewels Open E Grade201217442415+2762
36 WT Pride Open E Grade19829378357+2148
41 WJ Sharks Open E Grade191009342342048
53 Net Chicks Open E Grade18729323367-4444
67 Whine & Wine Open E Grade184311298360-6230
72 Unicorn Sparkle Toes Open E Grade186111287360-7318-1
No finals series marked for this grade-1 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)